Produit intérieur brut mondial

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAYS2012 PIB (en milliards)2013 PIB (en milliards)2014 PIB (en milliards)2015 PIB (en milliards)2016 PIB (en milliards)2017 PIB (en milliards)
Afghanistan19,66921,08222,47524,26926,16528,127
Albanie12,59213,04213,57814,14914,76315,413
Algérie206,502213,067218,180224,959234,128245,422
Angola121,466129,732133,099143,453154,735167,700
Antigua-et-Barbuda1,2511,3141,3891,4691,5501,635
Argentine472,815501,243523,966540,693560,626582,494
Arménie10,51110,98411,50612,15912,92513,812
Australie1,585,9641,651,4191,709,6151,772,7921,833,0751,932,001
Autriche409,628426,145442,520458,706474,870490,056
Azerbaïdjan72,18282,11594,418105,926115,340125,681
Les Bahamas8,5528,9769,3819,82910,31910,811
Bahreïn27,79228,72829,08229,59830,26731,102
Bangladesh118,416126,579137,515149,763163,147177,832
Barbade4,7064,9555,2285,5315,8636,227
Belarus58,06861,98465,47569,71774,44779,994
Belgique496,767511,127525,753541,466558,681577,526
Belize1,5521,6261,7091,7951,8861,982
Bénin7,5458,1748,7979,44910,14411,505
Bhoutan1,6051,7892,0222,1972,6782,917
Bolivie27,01229,25931,54134,15937,15040,481
Bosnie Herzégovine17,43118,15719,11320,38621,65322,966
Botswana16,66817,66218,67219,73720,80721,751
Brésil2,449,7602,520,6212,690,7532,871,8523,063,7883,267,904
Brunei Darussalam17,09216,79417,07517,06017,38217,709
Bulgarie50,78654,11656,80960,28864,56569,111
Burkina Faso10,20811,08212,02713,03614,15115,353
Burundi2,4452,6612,9233,2313,5813,971
Cambodge14,20415,58817,14418,95420,98623,241
Cameroun25,53827,48229,28331,13733,25835,596
Canada1,804,5751,869,7351,933,9302,001,2132,069,8782,140,621
Cap-Vert1,9412,0872,2382,4002,5782,768
République centrafricaine2,1912,3332,5242,7062,9083,118
Tchad9,8929,95210,21310,53710,89011,284
Chili272,119292,039311,323328,940353,106379,227
Chine7,991,7388,777,2039,641,85110,581,05211,598,97412,713,864
Colombie378,713394,134414,345435,021459,759488,640
Comores595639684731781834
République Démocratique du Congo17,30518,76020,45722,22524,35826,432
République du Congo15,02316,01016,52716,37216,57516,633
Costa Rica44,31348,21851,76355,14858,85462,855
C? Te d'Ivoire25,21527,30829,49232,03434,84037,953
Croatie61,82264,32567,01570,08873,62477,299
Chypre24,01424,36325,04326,02227,14228,393
République Tchèque205,950213,576220,974229,389238,187244,734
Danemark321,027325,290332,461340,486349,942353,115
Djibouti1,3541,4561,5661,6941,8361,991
Dominique506524544567589609
République Dominicaine59,42961,92766,16870,79275,78181,122
Equateur72,46678,42483,45188,50893,55699,283
Egypte252,458253,380269,033291,631318,625348,724
Le sauveur24,42125,77927,26628,98630,81732,759
Guinée Équatoriale22,27824,07224,63224,05922,90823,851
Érythrée3,1083,5313,9574,3874,8995,176
Estonie22,29623,64424,95426,31427,77629,298
Ethiopie38,53943,95048,46552,47856,69361,754
Fidji3,6713,7953,9474,0994,2704,450
Finlande257,782268,639280,065290,552300,979311,505
France2,712,0262,786,9752,884,6482,984,3993,088,5023,197,995
Gabon17,96617,83517,68417,69617,94718,607
en Gambie9391,0261,1231,2121,2941,387
Géorgie15,98417,33418,52520,18622,33324,724
Allemagne3,478,7723,581,1273,664,3333,741,1423,817,2623,893,038
Ghana42,09046,68851,20156,13661,48967,516
Grèce271,112270,170275,946285,740296,028306,904
Grenade8599009449901,0391,091
Guatemala50,30353,56457,04060,61064,34068,248
Guinée5,4635,7366,0257,2868,82310,441
Guinée-Bissau9521,0151,0811,1541,2321,317
Guyane2,6792,9253,1783,4503,5913,765
Haïti8,3359,29410,26511,31612,35513,361
Honduras18,32020,14521,64423,31925,12327,088
RAS de Hong Kong260,471278,979299,781322,168346,050371,584
Hongrie129,959142,115149,210156,601164,050171,693
Islande13,64014,32014,79015,40716,10716,952
Inde1,779,2791,961,6552,163,5412,384,4702,628,9262,906,487
Indonésie928,2741,055,0001,214,4341,394,1141,592,9351,811,606
République islamique d'Iran496,243518,247548,670582,418622,054667,585
Irak144,214164,640168,063182,375200,588220,533
Irlande209,610216,536224,500233,530242,903252,611
Israël245,955257,560270,764284,327298,939314,756
Italie2,066,9342,090,2542,118,5712,157,8702,203,2202,248,397
Jamaïque15,56915,87616,30916,75717,21717,725
Japon5,980,9976,060,8346,207,6656,372,2296,531,0776,695,692
Jordanie31,45033,51635,60637,89740,53343,538
Kazakhstan198,907219,941243,676271,209308,419350,570
Kenya42,44949,68755,79162,57470,04478,418
Kiribati180190198207216226
Corée1,163,5321,243,0971,333,3081,429,9431,533,4221,644,682
Kosovo6,3006,7097,0337,4917,9768,463
Koweit202,166199,338199,118203,003209,597218,637
République kirghize6,4426,9707,6578,2728,8809,547
République démocratique populaire lao8,9379,72210,62711,69312,76313,764
Lettonie27,49428,79930,15631,69533,43935,104
Liban41,80444,96747,72050,63853,73056,997
Lesotho2,6482,6952,9513,2683,4153,587
Libéria1,3531,4881,5421,7411,8371,962
Libye79,69196,03696,70099,996104,419107,709
Lituanie42,43845,06948,36151,68055,18958,838
Luxembourg55,93557,42958,77760,66262,72464,861
Ex-République yougoslave de Macédoine10,05510,66211,25511,93712,64813,407
Madagascar10,54511,25412,03212,90814,47416,087
Malawi5,7276,0216,3426,6496,9637,298
Malaisie305,826329,806356,685385,755417,194451,196
Maldives2,0612,1982,3432,4982,6632,839
Mali11,06512,00012,92213,86914,87516,049
Malte8,7129,1129,55610,01410,49911,012
Mauritanie4,1414,3614,7585,0355,4055,836
Ile Maurice11,22411,81212,40313,16413,98014,954
Mexique1,207,8201,277,3691,349,2221,416,2711,488,2481,567,710
Moldavie7,5598,1068,9009,74210,66511,764
Mongolie10,92014,63418,02520,85625,47129,554
Monténégro4,2784,4214,5994,7704,9295,101
Maroc100,354107,341115,027123,669133,349144,946
Mozambique14,27015,53917,47419,53221,83224,401
Myanmar54,41659,01763,26567,94372,33876,435
Namibie12,72013,43714,21114,98415,79517,263
Népal17,92119,26520,67222,07923,49725,754
Pays-Bas802,070818,936838,305862,357886,356910,472
Nouvelle Zélande180,548187,809193,050199,117204,216213,340
Nicaragua7,6958,1928,6969,2129,76310,347
Niger6,7837,3698,0418,7299,47710,191
Nigeria273,042289,885306,635327,305352,629382,676
Norvège501,582511,687519,325529,464542,043555,512
Oman78,86780,54180,59881,52783,50186,457
Pakistan233,476244,899256,918269,838283,781298,648
Panama34,51737,68140,90644,19547,38450,786
Papouasie Nouvelle Guinée15,39316,11418,19224,80325,89326,891
Paraguay22,36326,51429,23530,97933,07635,668
Pérou184,962200,222216,908233,757252,527273,553
Philippines227,584242,968260,323279,141299,619321,913
Pologne528,460549,997577,096608,116641,670679,348
Portugal220,569224,458231,266237,954245,224251,338
Qatar195,628198,393203,865214,940226,863245,628
Roumanie186,419201,283218,741237,688258,751282,717
Russie2,021,8962,310,8202,473,6752,658,9192,868,4213,105,810
Rwanda6,7917,4057,9528,6149,30710,057
samoa687728774825879939
S? O Tom? et Pr ¡ncipe273305337514539568
Arabie Saoudite651,652666,805682,991703,301730,233763,059
Sénégal14,15115,14816,20817,33518,55919,911
Serbie43,19245,59049,23853,23157,38961,733
les Seychelles9479871,0361,0921,1521,215
Sierra Leone3,2613,6063,6793,8954,1184,360
Singapour270,020281,696294,432307,735321,723336,124
République slovaque94,55298,936104,361110,353116,359122,651
Slovénie46,88348,03249,35950,92552,72254,571
Les îles Salomon9791,0501,0931,1431,1971,267
Afrique du Sud419,925438,854460,326482,663505,856549,228
Espagne1,397,7761,421,7021,458,8521,501,6651,545,5761,590,617
Sri Lanka64,91470,97276,40283,35490,90198,967
Saint-Kitts-et-Nevis738766808858910965
Sainte Lucie1,3031,3661,4301,4991,5731,654
Saint-Vincent-et-les Grenadines728758800849898949
Soudan53,26748,14353,47758,96764,28371,175
Suriname4,2834,8225,4526,0456,6877,408
Swaziland3,8933,8273,8883,9324,0664,257
Suède549,351575,257605,627636,367663,491691,816
Suisse620,903627,613636,059644,936653,936663,387
Province chinoise de Taiwan480,459519,749562,629609,480661,537716,967
Tadjikistan7,2427,6978,2589,0019,85810,817
Tanzanie24,85827,33229,73732,53835,58038,896
Thaïlande377,158415,301441,382467,927494,255522,557
République démocratique du Timor-Leste4,0734,1614,1904,6305,0095,348
Togo3,6263,8314,0584,2524,4674,691
tonga476494512531553579
Trinité-et-Tobago24,62526,77128,80031,01533,37335,960
Tunisie46,14647,70150,23953,61557,18661,017
Turquie817,298878,047952,6181,044,4251,147,8601,258,651
Turkménistan29,93034,25938,26843,21649,40257,044
tuvalu363637373738
Ouganda19,39921,18922,77924,88026,81529,099
Ukraine183,230198,600215,602233,335252,739269,195
Emirats Arabes Unis386,390394,478402,881414,005429,064448,309
Royaume-Uni2,452,6892,577,7392,705,9602,850,7333,000,9673,167,533
États Unis15,609,69716,221,37816,940,56717,783,56818,705,02819,704,590
Uruguay52,34955,41258,56961,98465,59369,478
Ouzbékistan51,97958,28763,47168,82974,64080,559
vanuatu7948509119751,0451,119
Venezuela337,433340,471341,929346,875353,002365,005
Viêt-Nam135,411147,921161,514175,406190,126206,207
République du Yémen36,70039,33141,70844,29746,83649,551
Zambie20,28822,44524,80727,47930,45133,693
Zimbabwe10,14211,10212,05413,00913,99414,934